Exposition group calendar 2017

Exposition groups 2017

The subject will be specified one week before the exposition and, at the same time, lecture notes will be sent to  the group

Monday 16-10-2017  11:00 – 14:00

  • Group 1 – Laura Pelagalli, Sara Crupi, Laura Liuzzo, Paola Nardella, Alessia Brizio
  • Group 2- Dominic Airoll, Lena Tuckermann

Tuesday 17-10-2017  16:00 – 19:00 

  • Group 3 – Grazia Fiumara, Arianna Pia Mazzariello, Camilla Ambrosino, Arianna Bruglia

Friday 20-10-2017    

  • Group 4 – Alessandra Agostini, Maria Elena Pongelli, Elena Badò
  • Group 5 – Cecilia Mochi Mammoli, Francesca Cribari
  • Group 5 bis – Ginevra Corti, Anna Giulia Parisi, Bianca Maria Gorlero, Margherita Marotta

Thursday 26-10-2017 08:30 – 10:30  

  • Group 6 – Letizia Di Nardo, Silvia del Monte, Diana Scalambretti, Maria Chiara Valletta
  • Group 7 – Giuseppe La Gatta, Francesco Armesine, Alice Galatioto, Ludovica Pistonesi

Monday 30-10-2017  11:00 – 14:00

  • Group 8 – Vittoria Cutuli, Elena Testa, Luca Melandri, Yoseph Tesciuba
  • Group 9 – Angelica La Cava, Federica Gravizi, Paolo Pensabene, Emanuele Saisa
  • Group 10 – Stefano Barbato, Ida Cafaro, Marta Campanelli, Paola Picone

Monday 06-11-2017  11:00 – 14:00

  • Group 11 – Martina Corsi, Roberto Cialfi, Giovanna Siciliano, Emanuele D’Ambra, Gaia Buoni, Luisa Esposito
  • Group 11 bis – Piera Rossi, Francesco Cacciapaglia, Giovanni Maria Giusti, Domiziana Carloni

Friday 10-11-2017     18:00 – 20:00

  • Group 13 – Giulia Simili, Alessia Bussoletti, Arianna Amadio, Maria Lucciiti
  • Group 14 – Alessandro Loreti, Cristiano Ciuffa, Antonio Petrocelli, Lucrezia Domina
  • Group 15 – Chiara Grazzini, Caterina Chiari, Ludovica Mazzuca Mari, Ludovica Mele

Monday 13-11-2017  11:00 – 14:00

  • Group 16 – Eva Sluijmer, Lucas De Vet, Paul Grad, Matthieu Pignol, Nicolas Vermersch
  • Group 12 – Ilaria Maria Canale, Raffaele Sassano, Francesco Bagalà, Zokir Conte Khidoyatou
  • Group 17 – Camilla Morichelli, Denise Greco, Elena Santilli, Michelangelo Franceschini, Vincenzo Saggiono

Tuesday 14-11-2017  16:00 – 19:00

  • Group 18 – Mariadoraide Costra Diamanti, Noah Rossi, Andrea Davol, Marco Pedrini
  • Group 19 – Federica Vitale, Benedetta Lo Presti, Mariarita Simbolo, Matilde Golino, Adriana de Giovanni
  • Group 20 – Cecilia Corso, Simone Quaglietta, Valentina Tosi, Emanuele Ettorre, Federico Corvini, Cecilia Police
  • Group 21 – Carlo Petrigni, Ruggero Artale, Luca Valente, Vincenzo Ferrini, Matteo Sai

Monday 20-11-2017  11:00 – 14:00

  • Group 22 – Enrica Ferilli, Valentina Vescia, Chiara Treglia, Elena Testa, Vittoria Cutuli
  • Group 23 – Giglio Chiara, Galtieri Tommaso, Maione Saverio Francesco

Monday 27-11-2017  11:00 – 14:00

  • Group 24 – Marco Tabarrini, Giovanni Alberto Geri, Simone Capriotti, Foglietti Francesca
  • Group 25 – Maria Cristina Sisto, Giuseppe Picciocchi, Michele Velotti, Piervincenzo Coppola
  • Group 26 – Marianna Ferraro, Elena Franci, Manuel Cirelli
  • Group 27 – Stefano Pesiri, Simona Di Chiara, Tony D’Agostino

Thursday 30-11-2017

  • Group 28 – Gianluca Flaminio, Antonio Mazzeo, Roberto Cimmino
  • Group 29 – Alessandro Giannini, Vincenzo Ficco, Gianluca Ilacqua
  • Group 30 – Maria Cristina Sisto, Simone Capriotti
  • Group 31 – Costanza Caliri, Vilmercati Laura, Ruggero Graziani, Agnese Papi